Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chatham, Southern Boulevard ES 6:15p 7:15p  Girls Grade 4 Game Chatham White   LD 
Summit, HS Main 6:15p 8:30p  Girls Grade 8 SHS Varsity Girls Shadow Day  wear your uniform jersey  JF 
6:15p 8:15p  Girls Grade 7 SHS Varsity Girls Shadow Day  Wear Shooting Shirts  JD 
7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 8 A Practice    JN 
Summit, MS Main 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 5 B Practice    DH 
Summit, MS Muellers 6:00p 7:30p  Girls Grade 5 Practice    SW 
7:30p 8:30p  Boys Grade 6 B Practice    EM 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Gaudineer MS 7:45p 8:45p  Boys Grade 7 B Game Springfield   SQ 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 7:30p 9:00p  Girls Grade 6 Practice  *Note this is at high school*  JP 
Summit, MS Main 6:15p 7:30p  Boys Grade 6 A Game IHM Please arrive 15 minutes early  SM 
7:30p 8:30p  Boys Grade 7 A Game Westfield Blue   
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Plainfield, South Plainfield PAL 6:30p 7:30p  Girls Grade 4 Game South Plainfield   LD 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 7 B Practice    SQ 
Summit, HS Main 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 6 A Practice    SM 
7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 8 B Practice  We will be sharing the space with the 6A team  AB 
Summit, Kent Place School 7:30p 9:00p  Girls Grade 5 Practice    SW 
7:30p 9:00p  Girls Grade 8 Practice    JF 
Summit, MS Main 6:15p 7:15p  Boys Grade 8 A Game Bridgewater   RR 
7:45p 8:45p  Boys Grade 5 B Game New Providence Green   DH 
Summit, MS Muellers 6:00p 7:30p  Boys Grade 6 B Practice    EM 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Summit, MS Main 7:45p 8:45p  Girls Grade 4 Game Chatham Blue   LD 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chatham, Chatham HS 7:30p 8:30p  Girls Grade 6 Game Chatham Blue Note time change * Arrive 7:00pm; Wear Grey; Stat Book: Wattick   JP 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 6 A Practice    SM 
Summit, HS Main 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 8 A Practice    JN 
Summit, Kent Place School 8:00p 9:30p  Girls Grade 8 Practice    JF 
8:00p 9:00p  Girls Grade 7 Practice    JD 
Summit, MS Main 6:00p 7:30p  Boys Grade 5 B Practice    DH 
7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 8 B Practice    AB 
Summit, MS Muellers 6:00p 7:00p  Girls Grade 4 Practice    LD 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Branchburg, Branchburg MS 12:30p 1:30p  Boys Grade 6 B Game Branchburg   EM 
Chatham, Chatham MS 4:00p 5:00p  Girls Grade 8 Game Chatham Blue Lower gym  JF 
7:00p 8:00p  Boys Grade 7 A Game Chatham Blue   
Chatham, Southern Boulevard ES 5:30p 6:30p  Girls Grade 5 Game    SW 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Basking Ridge, Ridge HS Old Gym 7:15p 8:15p  Girls Grade 8 Game Basking Ridge NEW gym, left  JF 
Clark, Brewer Gym 2:30p 3:30p  Girls Grade 4 Game Clark   LD 
Hillsborough, Hillsborough MS 2:15p 3:30p  Boys Grade 6 A Game Hillsborough Please arrive 15 minutes early  SM 
New Providence, New Providence HS Back 12:45p 1:45p  Girls Grade 5 Game    SW 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 10:00a 11:00a  Girls Grade 4 Game Chatham White   LD 
11:15a 12:15p  Boys Grade 6 B Game Branchburg   EM 
3:00p 4:00p  Boys Grade 5 B Game Linden Tigers   DH 
Summit, HS Main 10:00a 11:00a  Girls Grade 7 Game New Providence   JD 
11:15a 12:15p  Boys Grade 8 B Game Holy Trinity   AB 
12:30p 1:45p  Boys Grade 7 A Game Scotch Plains   
1:45p 2:45p  Girls Grade 8 Game Watchung   JF 
3:00p 4:00p  Girls Grade 7 Game Branchburg   JD 
4:15p 5:15p  Boys Grade 7 B Game JCC Blue   SQ 
Westfield, Westfield HS 9:00a 10:00a  Boys Grade 8 A Game Westfield White   RR