Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stirling, Long Hill Central MS 6:15p 7:15p  Girls Grade 8 Game Long Hill   JD 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 8 B Practice    CC 
Summit, HS Main 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 8 A Practice    LM 
Summit, MS Main 6:00p 7:30p  Girls Grade 6 Practice    SW 
7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 7 B Practice    EM 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Summit, MS Main 6:00p 7:30p  Girls Grade 7 Practice    AR 
6:00p 7:30p  Girls Grade 8 Practice  Combined with 7G  JD 
Summit, MS Muellers 6:00p 7:30p  Boys Grade 5 B Practice    MG 
7:30p 9:00p  Girls Grade 4 Practice    DH 
Summit, Washington 6:00p 7:30p  Girls Grade 5 Practice    LD 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 7:30p 9:00p  Girls Grade 6 Practice    SW 
Summit, HS Main 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 8 B Practice    CC 
Summit, MS Main 6:00p 7:30p  Girls Grade 4 Practice    DH 
7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 7 A Practice    SM 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Gaudineer MS 7:45p 8:45p  Boys Grade 8 B Game Springfield Gaudineer MS - back  CC 
Summit, Comm Ctr Investors Gym 6:00p 7:30p  Girls Grade 5 Practice    LD 
7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 7 B Practice    EM 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 7:30p 9:00p  Girls Grade 7 Practice    AR 
Summit, HS Main 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 8 A Practice    LM 
Summit, MS Main 6:00p 7:30p  Boys Grade 5 B Practice    MG 
Summit, MS Muellers 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 6 B Practice    CF 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cranford, Orange Avenue School 7:15p 8:15p  Girls Grade 6 Game Cranford   SW 
Summit, Comm Ctr Investors Gym 6:15p 7:15p  Boys Grade 8 A Game New Providence   LM 
7:30p 8:30p  Boys Grade 7 A Game Westfield Blue Please arrive 15 minutes early  SM 
Summit, HS Main 7:30p 9:00p  Girls Grade 8 Practice    JD 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annandale, North Hunterdon HS 4:00p 5:00p  Boys Grade 8 A Game North Hunterdon   LM 
Bedminster, Bedminster Twsp School 1:45p 2:45p  Boys Grade 6 B Game Bedminster   CF 
Bernardsville, Bernardsville MS 9:15a 10:15a  Girls Grade 6 Game Bernardsville   SW 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clark, Brewer Gym 12:00p 1:00p  Girls Grade 7 Game Clark Knights Rec Center at 430 Westfield Ave.  AR 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 12:00p 1:00p  Boys Grade 5 B Game Colonia   MG 
1:15p 2:15p  Girls Grade 5 Game Scotch Plains-Fanwood   LD 
3:45p 4:45p  Girls Grade 4 Game Scotch Plains   DH 
Summit, HS Main 12:00p 1:00p  Boys Grade 8 B Game Bridgewater   CC 
1:15p 2:15p  Girls Grade 8 Game Phillipsburg   JD 
2:30p 3:30p  Boys Grade 7 A Game Scotch Plains Please arrive 15 minutes early  SM 
3:45p 4:45p  Boys Grade 7 B Game Springfield   EM