Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Green Brook, Green Brook IEF 6:30p 7:30p  Boys Grade 7 B Game Green Brook   SQ 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 6 A Practice    SM 
Summit, MS Main 6:00p 7:00p  Girls Grade 4 Practice    LD 
7:00p 8:00p  Girls Grade 6 Practice  * Please not this practice is only 1 hour*  JP 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 6 A Practice    SM 
Summit, HS Main 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 8 A Practice    JN 
Summit, Kent Place School 7:30p 9:00p  Girls Grade 5 Practice    SW 
7:30p 9:00p  Girls Grade 8 Practice    JF 
Summit, MS Main 6:00p 7:00p  Girls Grade 7 Practice  1 hour practice  JD 
8:00p 9:00p  Boys Grade 8 B Practice    AB 
Summit, MS Muellers 8:00p 9:00p  Boys Grade 5 B Practice    DH 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Morristown , Frelinghuysen MS Old Gym 6:45p 7:45p  Boys Grade 6 B Game Morristown   EM 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 7:30p 9:00p  Boys Grade 7 A Practice    
Summit, MS Main 6:00p 7:00p  Girls Grade 4 Practice    LD 
7:00p 8:00p  Boys Grade 7 B Practice    SQ 
8:00p 9:00p  Boys Grade 8 B Practice    AB 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Summit, Kent Place School 7:30p 9:00p  Girls Grade 6 Practice  *Please note Kent Place Location  JP 
8:00p 9:00p  Girls Grade 7 Practice    JD 
Summit, MS Main 6:00p 7:00p  Boys Grade 5 B Practice    DH 
8:00p 9:00p  Girls Grade 8 Practice    JF 
Summit, MS Muellers 7:00p 8:00p  Girls Grade 5 Practice    SW 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bernardsville, Bernardsville MS 1:30p 2:30p  Girls Grade 6 Game Bernardsville Arrive 1pm Wear Grey, Stat Book Volunteer: Shannon  JP 
Clark, Brewer Gym 1:15p 2:15p  Girls Grade 7 Game Clark   JD 
Edison, Herbert Hoover MS 1:00p 2:00p  Boys Grade 8 B Game Edison   AB 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clark, Brewer Gym 1:15p 2:15p  Girls Grade 8 Game Clark Back gym  JF 
New Providence, New Providence HS Front 9:00a 10:00a  Boys Grade 8 B Game New Providence   AB 
Summit, HS Auxiliary 11:15a 12:15p  Boys Grade 6 B Game YMCA - SPF   EM 
12:30p 1:30p  Girls Grade 5 Game    SW 
1:45p 2:45p  Girls Grade 4 Game New Providence   LD 
3:00p 4:00p  Girls Grade 6 Game Flemington Arrive: 2:30pm, Uni: White, Stat Book: Sensenich, Clock: Shroff  JP 
Summit, HS Main 10:00a 11:00a  Boys Grade 7 A Game Morristown Maroon   
11:15a 12:15p  Boys Grade 8 A Game Warren   RR 
12:30p 1:30p  Boys Grade 7 B Game South Brunswick   SQ 
1:45p 2:45p  Girls Grade 7 Game Chatham Blue   JD 
3:00p 4:15p  Boys Grade 6 A Game Hillsborough Please arrive 15 minutes early  SM 
4:15p 5:15p  Girls Grade 8 Game New Providence   JF 
Westfield, Roosevelt Junior HIgh 4:30p 5:30p  Boys Grade 6 B Game Westfield Grey   EM